HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  HKSSRC  >  List of Champion Schools 2018-2019
 
 
ArcheryAthletics BadmintonBasketball Beach VolleyballCross CountryFencingFootball Handball
Indoor RowingRugby 7s SquashSwimming Table TennisTennis |  Tenpin BowlingVolleyball
BOCHK Bauhinia Bowl Award BOCHK Rising Star Award
 
 
 

Sport

Area

Division

Type

Grade

School

Archery - - - Boys A The Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation HKSSRC
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
Athletics - One - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  - Two - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  A1 Three - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  A2 Three - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  A3 Three - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  A4 Three - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
Badminton HK One League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
    Two League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  Kln One League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
    Two League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
    Three League Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  K1 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  K2 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
Basketball HK One League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
    Two League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
    Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  Kln One League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
    Two League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  K1 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  K2 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  K3 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
Beach Volleyball - One League Boys A  
        Boys BC  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls BC  
        Girls Overall  
  - Two League Boys A  
        Boys BC  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls BC  
        Girls Overall  
  - Three League Girls A  
        Girls BC  
        Girls Overall  
Cross Country - One - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  - Two - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  A1 Three - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  A2 Three - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  A3 Three - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  A4 Three - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
Fencing - - - Boys Epee  
        Boys Foil  
        Boys Sabre  
        Boys Overall  
  - - - Girls Epee  
        Girls Foil  
      Girls Sabre  
        Girls Overall  
Football - One League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  - Two League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  HK Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  K1 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  K2 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  K3 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
Handball - One League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  - Two League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  - - League Girls AB  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
Indoor Rowing - - - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
Rugby 7s - Two League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
  - - League Girls AB  
        Girls C  
Squash - - League Boys  
        Girls  
Swimming - One - Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  - Two - Boys A Fukien Secondary School (Kwun Tong)
        Boys B Fukien Secondary School (Kwun Tong)
        Boys C Fukien Secondary School (Kwun Tong)
        Boys Overall Fukien Secondary School (Kwun Tong)
        Girls A Victoria Shanghai Academy (Secondary Section)
        Girls B Hong Kong International School
        Girls C King George V School
        Girls Overall Hong Kong International School
  HK Three - Boys A Pui Kiu Middle School
        Boys B Salesian English School (Secondary Section)
        Boys C The Independent Schools Foundation Academy
        Boys Overall HKUGA College
        Girls A The Independent Schools Foundation Academy
        Girls B German Swiss International School
        Girls C German Swiss International School
        Girls Overall True Light Middle School of Hong Kong
  K1 Three - Boys A STFA Cheng Yu Tung Secondary School
        Boys B Hoi Ping Chamber of Commerce Secondary School
        Boys C TWGHs Wong Fut Nam College
        Boys Overall Choi Hung Estate Catholic Secondary School
        Girls A Kowloon True Light School
        Girls B Creative Secondary School
        Girls C Pooi To Middle School
        Girls Overall Pooi To Middle School
  K2 Three - Boys A King Ling College
        Boys B Australian International School Hong Kong
        Boys C HKCCCU Logos Academy
        Boys Overall Kellett School
        Girls A King Ling College
        Girls B Australian International School Hong Kong
        Girls C Kellett School
        Girls Overall Munsang College
Table Tennis - One League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  - Two League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  HK Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  Kln Three League Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  K1 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  K2 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
  K3 Three League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
Tennis - One League Boys  
        Girls  
  - Two League Boys  
        Girls  
Tenpin Bowling - - - Boys  
        Girls  
Volleyball - One League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  HK Two League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  Kln Two League Boys A  
        Boys B  
        Boys C  
        Boys Overall  
        Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  K1 Three League Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
  K2 Three League Girls A  
        Girls B  
        Girls C  
        Girls Overall  
BOCHK
Bauhinia Bowl Award
Champion Boys Schools  
Most Progressive    
Champion Girls Schools  
Most Progressive    
Champion Coed Schools  
Most Progressive    
BOCHK
Rising Star Award
Champion Boys Schools  
Champion Girls Schools  
Champion Coed Schools