HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  HKSSRC  >  Badminton
 
Badminton: | Competition Information | General Circulars | Fixtures and Match Results | Lot Drawings | Grade and Overall Results |
 
 
 
  Competition Information
 
羽毛球比賽 參賽學校名單
Participation List of Inter-School Badminton Competition 2022-2023
 
 
羽毛球比賽 分組表
Grouping List of Inter-School Badminton Competition 2022-2023
 
 
羽毛球比賽 章則
General Rules of Inter-School Badminton Competition
 
 
羽毛球比賽 分紙
Result Sheet of Inter-School Badminton Competition :
 
  Download:   Adobe Acrobat Format (.pdf)   or   Microsoft Word Format (.doc)  
羽毛球比賽 健康申報表
Health Declaration Form of Inter-School Badminton Competition :
 
 
學校 School 電子 Electronic Version / 中文版 (.docx) / English Version (.docx)
個人 Individual 電子 Electronic Version / 中文版 (.docx) / English Version (.docx)

港九中學頒獎典禮相片珍藏集
HKSSRC Photos Collections
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  General Circulars
 
Badminton Students Umpire Course Notes  22 SEP 2022
Precautionary Measures and Special Arrangements  16 SEP 2022
Guidelines on the Management of a Badminton Match  16 SEP 2022
Badminton Students Umpire Course Participating List 2022-2023  14 SEP 2022
   
     
  Hong Kong Island  
Competition Information (Hong Kong Island)  16 SEP 2022
Contact Information Form (Hong Kong Island)  16 SEP 2022
Distribution of Shuttlecocks (Hong Kong Island)  16 SEP 2022
   
     
  Kowloon  
Distribution of Shuttlecocks (Division Three(Kowloon) B Grade)  26 SEP 2022
Competition Information (Kowloon)  16 SEP 2022
Contact Information Form (Kowloon)  16 SEP 2022
Distribution of Shuttlecocks (Kowloon)  16 SEP 2022
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fixtures and Match Results
 
 
 
 
第一組 (港島)  Division One (Hong Kong) 
第二組 (港島)  Division Two (Hong Kong) 
 
 
第一組 (九龍)  Division One (Kowloon) 
第二組 (九龍)  Division Two (Kowloon) 
第三組 (九龍) 女子組  Division Three (Kowloon) Girls 
第三組 (九龍一區) 男子組  Division Three (Kowloon One) Boys 
第三組 (九龍二區) 男子組  Division Three (Kowloon Two) Boys 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lot Drawing date and time of Finals
 
     
第二組 (港島) 男子組   Division Two (Hong Kong) Boys   第二組 (港島) 女子組   Division Two (Hong Kong) Girls
    Boys A Grade :             Girls A Grade :  
    Boys B Grade :             Girls B Grade :      
    Boys C Grade :             Girls C Grade :      
第二組 (九龍) 男子組   Division Two (Kowloon) Boys   第二組 (九龍) 女子組   Division Two (Kowloon) Girls
    Boys A Grade :             Girls A Grade :      
    Boys B Grade :             Girls B Grade :      
    Boys C Grade :             Girls C Grade :      
第三組 (九龍一區) 男子組   Division Three (Kowloon One) Boys   第三組 (九龍) 女子組   Division Three (Kowloon) Girls
    Boys A Grade :             Girls A Grade :      
    Boys B Grade :             Girls B Grade :      
    Boys C Grade :             Girls C Grade :      
第三組 (九龍二區) 男子組   Division Three (Kowloon Two) Boys      
    Boys A Grade :                    
    Boys B Grade :                    
    Boys C Grade :                    
 
如決賽採用單淘汰制,則初賽每組首次名出線;淘汰階段各隊伍位置以抽籤形式釐定。抽籤以公開形式在秘書處(205室)進行。詳細資料請參閱 "比賽制度" 第五項 "分小組方法"。
In the case when Single Knock Out system is adopted in the Final Round, the top two teams in each group in the first round will qualify for the final.  Lot drawing system will be applied in this stage.  Lot drawings will be conducted to public in the Secretary Office (Room 205).  School representative may attend the draw.  For further information please refer to "System of Competition" Item no.5 "Grouping System".
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grade and Overall Results
 
2022 - 2023        
2021 - 2022 2020 - 2021 2019 - 2020 2018 - 2019 2017 - 2018
2016 - 2017 2015 - 2016 2014 - 2015 2013 - 2014 2012 - 2013