HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  HKSSRC  >  Football
 
 
 
2012-2013: | Division One | Division Two | Division Three (HK) | Division Three (K1) | Division Three (K2) | Division Three (K3)
 
 
 
Football - Division One
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. DBS (18) 1. King George V (18) 1. DBS (18) 1. DBS (50)
2. West Island (14) 2. DBS (14) 2. West Island (14) 2. West Island (38)
3. Ying Wa (12) 3. Ying Wa (12) 3. St. Joseph's (12) 3. Ying Wa (32)
4. La Salle (10) 4. West Island (10) 5. South Island (8) 4. St. Joseph's (26)
5. Yu Chun Keung (8) 5. St. Joseph's (8) 5. Ying Wa (8) 4. King George V (26)
5. Chong Gene Hang (8) 5. Holy Trinity Church (8) 6. La Salle (6) 6. La Salle (22)
6. HK Int'l (6) 6. St. Joseph's A/C (6) 6. Chong Gene Hang (6) 7. HK Int'l (20)
6. St. Joseph's (6) 6. La Salle (6) 7. King George V (4) 8. Chong Gene Hang (17)
7. King George V (4) 7. HK Int'l (4) 7. Yu Chun Keung (4) 9. South Island (16)
7. South Island (4) 7. South Island (4) 8. St. Joseph's A/C (3) 10. Yu Chun Keung (15)
8. Holy Trinity Church (3) 8. Chong Gene Hang (3) 8. Holy Trinity Church (3) 11. Holy Trinity Church (14)
8. St. Joseph's A/C (3) 8. Yu Chun Keung (3)   HK Int'l (10) 12. St. Joseph's A/C (12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Football - Division Two
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. Wah Yan-Kln (18) 1. Wah Yan-HK (18) 1. Island (18) 1. Wah Yan-Kln (40)
2. Munsang (14) 2. Salesian (14) 2. Wah Yan-Kln (14) 2. Wah Yan-HK (36)
3. Chan Sui Ki (12) 3. Tang King Po-Kln (12) 3. Wah Yan-HK (12) 3. Island (34)
4. Salesian (10) 4. Chan Sui Ki (10) 4. Salesian (10) 3. Salesian (34)
5. Island (8) 5. Sing Yin (8) 5. St. Stephen's Stanley (8) 5. Munsang (25)
5. Tang King Po-HK (8) 5. German Swiss (8) 5. Munsang (8) 5. Chan Sui Ki (25)
5. St. Paul's College (8) 5. Wah Yan-Kln (8) 5. St. Paul's Coed (8) 7. German Swiss (22)
5. CSW Cath (8) 5. Island (8) 5. German Swiss (8) 8. St. Paul's Coed (20)
6. St. Paul's Coed (6) 6. CSW Cath (6) 6. St. Paul's College (6) 8. St. Stephen's Stanley (20)
6. German Swiss (6) 6. St. Paul's College (6) 6. Pui Ching (6) 8. CSW Cath (20)
6. St. Stephen's Stanley (6) 6. St. Stephen's Stanley (6) 6. Bishop Hall Jubilee (6) 8. St. Paul's College (20)
6. Wah Yan-HK (6) 6. St. Paul's Coed (6) 6. CSW Cath (6) 12. Tang King Po-Kln (19)
7. Queen's (4) 7. Pooi Tun (4) 7. Tang King Po-Kln (4) 13. Sing Yin (15)
7. Pooi Tun (4) 7. U. Christian-KE (4) 7. Tang King Po-HK (4) 13. Tang King Po-HK (15)
7. U. Christian-KE (4) 7. Pui Ching (4) 7. Sing Yin (4) 15. Pui Ching (14)
7. Pui Ching (4) 7. Queen's (4) 7. Queen's (4) 16. Bishop Hall Jubilee (12)
8. Bishop Hall Jubilee (3) 8. Tang King Po-HK (3) 8. Pooi Tun (3) 16. Queen's (12)
8. Tang King Po-Kln (3) 8. Munsang (3) 8. Chan Sui Ki (3) 18. Pooi Tun (11)
8. Sing Yin (3) 8. Carmel Divine Grace (3) 8. U. Christian-KE (3) 18. U. Christian-KE (11)
8. Carmel Divine Grace (3) 8. Bishop Hall Jubilee (3) 8. Carmel Divine Grace (3) 20. Carmel Divine Grace (9)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Football - Division Three (Hong Kong Island)
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. Canadian (18) 1. Victoria Shanghai (18) 1. St. Louis (18) 1. St. Louis (38)
2. St. Joan of Arc (14) 2. HKUGA (14) 2. Chan Pak Sha (14) 2. Raimondi (32)
3. Raimondi (12) 3. St. Louis (12) 3. Raimondi (12) 3. St. Joan of Arc (28)
4. Wong Fung Ling (10) 4. French Int'l (10) 4. Aberdeen Tech (10) 3. HKUGA (28)
5. Kiangsu-Chekiang (8) 5. Raimondi (8) 5. St. Joan of Arc (8) 5. Aberdeen Tech (22)
5. St. Louis (8) 5. Chong Yuet Ming (8) 5. Clementi (8) 5. Victoria Shanghai (22)
5. HKUGA (8) 5. Chinese Foundation (8) 5. Victoria Gov't (8) 7. Chan Pak Sha (20)
5. Chinese Foundation (8) 5. Aberdeen Tech (8) 5. Li Fook Hing (8) 7. Chinese Foundation (20)
6. St. Stephen's Church (6) 6. St. Joan of Arc (6) 6. Lingnan Hang Yee (6) 9. Canadian (18)
6. Victoria Gov't (6) 6. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (6) 6. HKUGA (6) 9. Clementi (18)
6. Chinese Int'l (6) 6. Lau Wing Sang (6) 6. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (6) 9. Victoria Gov't (18)
6. Aberdeen Baptist (6) 6. St. Stephen's Church (6) 7. Hon Wah (4) 9. Chinese Int'l (18)
6. Lingnan Hang Yee (6) 6. Chinese Int'l (6) 7. Victoria Shanghai (4) 13. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (16)
6. St. Mark's (6) 6. Clementi (6) 7. Korean Int'l (4) 14. Lingnan Hang Yee (15)
7. Lau Wing Sang (4) 7. Leung Kau Kui (4) 7. Chinese Foundation (4) 14. St. Stephen's Church (15)
7. Clementi (4) 7. King's (4) 7. Munsang-HK (4) 16. Kiangsu-Chekiang (14)
7. Man Kiu (4) 7. Aberdeen Baptist (4) 7. Henrietta (4) 16. Wong Fung Ling (14)
7. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (4) 7. Rosaryhill (4) 8. Cognitio-HK (3) 18. Li Fook Hing (11)
7. Yu Chun Keung-2 (4) 7. Victoria Gov't (4) 8. Yu Chun Keung-2 (3) 18. Chong Yuet Ming (11)
7. Cognitio-HK (4) 7. Korean Int'l (4) 8. Kiangsu-Chekiang (3) 20. French Int'l (10)
7. Aberdeen Tech (4) 7. St. Peter's (4) 8. St. Stephen's Church (3) 20. Lau Wing Sang (10)
8. Chan Pak Sha (3) 8. Lingnan Hang Yee (3) 8. Chong Yuet Ming (3) 20. Aberdeen Baptist (10)
8. Leung Kau Kui (3) 8. Kiangsu-Chekiang (3) 9. Kwei Wah Shan (2) 20. Yu Chun Keung-2 (10)
8. PLK Wai Yin (3) 8. Chan Pak Sha (3) 9. Wong Fung Ling (2) 24. Henrietta (9)
8. Henrietta (3) 8. Li Fook Hing (3) 9. Lee Ching Dea (2) 24. Cognitio-HK (9)
8. Pui Ying (3) 8. Lee Ching Dea (3)   Chinese Int'l (6) 26. Korean Int'l (8)
8. Kung Lee (3) 8. Yu Chun Keung-2 (3)   Leung Kau Kui (W/D) 27. Leung Kau Kui (7)
8. Islamic (3) 8. Munsang-HK (3)   Lau Wing Sang (DQ) 27. Munsang-HK (7)
9. Pui Kiu (2) 9. SKW East (2)   French Int'l (DQ) 29. St. Mark's (6)
9. Wu Cheng-Chung (2) 9. Wong Fung Ling (2)     29. King's (6)
9. King's (2) 9. Cognitio-HK (2)     29. Rosaryhill (6)
9. Rosaryhill (2) 9. Henrietta (2)     29. Hon Wah (6)
  French Int'l (W/D) 9. Hon Wah (2)     33. Lee Ching Dea (5)
  Chong Yuet Ming (W/D)   Sea School (DQ)     34. Man Kiu (4)
            34. St. Peter's (4)
            36. Islamic (3)
            36. Kung Lee (3)
            36. PLK Wai Yin (3)
            36. Pui Ying (3)
            40. Wu Cheng-Chung (2)
            40. Pui Kiu (2)
            40. SKW East (2)
            40. Kwei Wah Shan (2)
              Sea School (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Football - Division Three (Kowloon One)
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. Chan Shu Kui (18) 1. QualiEd (18) 1. Choi Kai Yau (18) 1. Fukien-KT (34)
2. Ho Nam Kam (14) 2. Fukien-KT (14) 2. Fukien-KT (14) 2. Sun Kei (30)
3. Sun Kei (12) 3. Sun Kei (12) 3. Ngan Po Ling (12) 3. QualiEd (28)
4. Heep Woh (10) 4. Quality Music (10) 4. Kei To (10) 4. Choi Kai Yau (26)
5. Lan Chi Pat (8) 5. PLK No.1 (8) 5. Workers' Children (8) 5. Chan Shu Kui (25)
5. Holm Glad (8) 5. Delia-BW (8) 5. Ho Lap (8) 6. Ngan Po Ling (20)
5. Delia-BW (8) 5. Ho Lap (8) 5. Wong Wha San (8) 6. Kei To (20)
5. Kln Tech (8) 5. Kei To (8) 5. Ming Yuen (8) 8. Ho Lap (18)
6. Fukien-KT (6) 6. Maryknoll Sec (6) 6. Sun Kei (6) 8. PLK No.1 (18)
6. PLK No.1 (6) 6. CMA Sec (6) 6. Quality Music (6) 10. Ho Nam Kam (17)
6. QualiEd (6) 7. Chan Shu Kui (4) 6. Homantin Gov't (6) 11. Delia-BW (16)
6. CMA Sec (6) 7. Choi Kai Yau (4) 6. Mu Kuang (6) 11. Quality Music (16)
7. Wong Wha San (4) 7. Lan Chi Pat (4) 7. Evangel (4) 11. Heep Woh (16)
7. Homantin Gov't (4) 7. Homantin Gov't (4) 7. QualiEd (4) 14. Homantin Gov't (14)
7. Mu Kuang (4) 7. Ngan Po Ling (4) 7. Holm Glad (4) 15. Maryknoll Sec (13)
7. Maryknoll Sec (4) 8. Heep Woh (3) 7. Queen Maud (4) 16. CMA Sec (12)
7. Ngan Po Ling (4) 8. G. T. College (3) 7. PLK No.1 (4) 16. Lan Chi Pat (12)
7. Choi Kai Yau (4) 8. Queen Maud (3) 7. Ning Po-2 (4) 16. Wong Wha San (12)
8. Lai Chack (3) 8. Evangel (3) 8. Chan Shu Kui (3) 16. Holm Glad (12)
8. Lee Shau Kee (3) 8. Workers' Children (3) 8. Ho Nam Kam (3) 20. Workers' Children (11)
8. New Asia (3) 9. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (2) 8. Heep Woh (3) 21. Mu Kuang (10)
8. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (3)   Holm Glad (W/D) 8. Notre Dame (3) 21. Evangel (10)
8. Evangel (3)   Mu Kuang (W/D) 8. Maryknoll Sec (3) 23. Kln Tech (8)
9. C. Lutheran (2)     9. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (2) 23. Ming Yuen (8)
9. Ho Lap (2)       New Asia (W/D) 25. Queen Maud (7)
9. California (2)       G. T. College (DQ) 26. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (5)
9. Kei To (2)         27. Ning Po-2 (4)
9. PLK K. T. Chong (2)         28. New Asia (3)
9. Chang Ming Thien (2)         28. G. T. College (3)
  Workers' Children (DQ)         28. Lai Chack (3)
            28. Lee Shau Kee (3)
            28. Notre Dame (3)
            33. California (2)
            33. C. Lutheran (2)
            33. Chang Ming Thien (2)
            33. PLK K. T. Chong (2)
            33. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Football - Division Three (Kowloon Two)
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. Beacon-MK (18) 1. Creative (18) 1. Methodist (18) 1. Creative (32)
2. Wai Kiu (14) 2. K. T. Maryknoll (14) 2. Creative (14) 1. K. T. Maryknoll (32)
3. Cheng Yu Tung (12) 3. King Ling (12) 3. King Ling (12) 3. Cheng Yu Tung (30)
4. K. T. Maryknoll (10) 4. Methodist (10) 4. Cheng Yu Tung (10) 4. Methodist (28)
5. Shun Lee Cath (8) 5. Li Kwok Po (8) 5. Newman (8) 4. King Ling (28)
5. Lutheran (8) 5. Ma Chan Duen Hey (8) 5. Yew Chung (8) 6. Lutheran (24)
5. Kei Hau (8) 5. Cheng Yu Tung (8) 5. K. T. Maryknoll (8) 7. Ma Chan Duen Hey (20)
5. Choi Hung (8) 5. Lutheran (8) 5. Lutheran (8) 8. Wai Kiu (19)
6. Newman (6) 6. Law Chan Chor Si (6) 6. Shun Lee Cath (6) 9. Beacon-MK (18)
6. Ma Chan Duen Hey (6) 6. PLK 1984 (6) 6. Law Chan Chor Si (6) 10. Newman (17)
6. Lui Yun Choy (6) 7. Seaward Woo (4) 6. Wong Chung Ming (6) 11. PLK 1984 (16)
6. Seaward Woo (6) 7. Kei Heep (4) 6. Ma Chan Duen Hey (6) 12. Li Kwok Po (15)
6. PLK 1984 (6) 7. Tsung Tsin Christian (4) 7. PLK 1984 (4) 12. Kei Hau (15)
6. Yew Chung (6) 7. Choi Hung (4) 7. Canaan (4) 14. Yew Chung (14)
7. Canaan (4) 7. Kei Hau (4) 7. Maryknoll Fathers' (4) 14. Shun Lee Cath (14)
7. King Ling (4) 8. Maryknoll Fathers' (3) 7. Seaward Woo (4) 14. Seaward Woo (14)
7. Kln Tong (4) 8. Po Kok Sec (3) 7. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (4) 14. Choi Hung (14)
7. Tsoi Kung Po (4) 8. Wai Kiu (3) 7. Li Kwok Po (4) 18. Law Chan Chor Si (12)
7. Kei Heep (4) 8. Newman (3) 8. Po Kok Sec (3) 19. Kei Heep (11)
7. Wong Chung Ming (4) 9. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (2) 8. Kei Heep (3) 20. Wong Chung Ming (10)
8. Tsung Tsin Mid Sch (3) 9. Kln Tong (2) 8. Tsung Tsin Christian (3) 21. Maryknoll Fathers' (9)
8. Wong Tai Shan (3)   Tsoi Kung Po (W/D) 8. Kei Hau (3) 21. Tsung Tsin Christian (9)
8. Mong Man Wai (3)   Shun Lee Cath (DQ) 8. Mong Man Wai (3) 23. Canaan (8)
8. Delia-MR (3)     9. Choi Hung (2) 24. Kln Tong (6)
8. Li Kwok Po (3)     9. Wai Kiu (2) 24. Lui Yun Choy (6)
8. Kln Sam Yuk (3)       Kln Tong (DQ) 24. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (6)
9. Delia-YW (2)         24. Mong Man Wai (6)
9. Tsung Tsin Christian (2)         24. Po Kok Sec (6)
9. Maryknoll Fathers' (2)         29. Tsoi Kung Po (4)
  Creative (DQ)         30. Delia-MR (3)
  Yeo Chei Man (DQ)         30. Kln Sam Yuk (3)
            30. Tsung Tsin Mid Sch (3)
            30. Wong Tai Shan (3)
            34. Delia-YW (2)
              Yeo Chei Man (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Football - Division Three (Kowloon Three)
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. William Booth (18) 1. St. Francis X (18) 1. Bishop Hall Sec (18) 1. St. Francis X (42)
2. Ching Kok (14) 2. Ng Wah (14) 2. Logos (14) 2. Ching Kok (32)
3. St. Francis X (12) 3. Kei Chi (12) 3. St. Francis X (12) 3. Ng Wah (30)
4. Tai Hung (10) 4. Lung Cheung (10) 4. Ching Kok (10) 4. Bishop Hall Sec (24)
5. Hoi Ping (8) 5. Ko Lui (8) 5. Wong Fut Nam (8) 4. William Booth (24)
5. St. Bonaventure (8) 5. Wong Fut Nam (8) 5. Delia-HW (8) 6. Logos (22)
5. Ko Lui (8) 5. Ching Kok (8) 5. Ng Wah (8) 7. Ko Lui (19)
5. Ng Wah (8) 5. Logos (8) 5. Nam Wah (8) 8. Wong Fut Nam (16)
6. Leung Kwai Yee (6) 6. Ming Yin (6) 6. Heung To-TKO (6) 8. Hoi Ping (16)
6. Laws Foundation (6) 6. Leung Kwai Yee (6) 6. Mok Hing Yiu (6) 10. Nam Wah (14)
6. Ming Yin (6) 7. William Booth (4) 7. Yu Kan Hing (4) 10. Kei Chi (14)
6. Bishop Hall Sec (6) 7. Szeto Ho (4) 7. St. Bonaventure (4) 10. Lung Cheung (14)
7. Nam Wah (4) 7. Laws Foundation (4) 7. Hoi Ping (4) 13. Ming Yin (12)
7. Tang Ying Hei (4) 7. Pentecostal (4) 7. Ho Yam Tong (4) 13. Leung Kwai Yee (12)
7. U. Christian-THT (4) 7. Hoi Ping (4) 7. Pentecostal (4) 13. Delia-HW (12)
7. St. Margaret's Coed (4) 8. Jockey Club (3) 8. Lee Kau Yan (3) 13. St. Bonaventure (12)
7. Ho Yam Tong (4) 8. Hung Sean Chau (3) 8. Hung Sean Chau (3) 13. Laws Foundation (12)
7. Delia-HW (4) 8. Ho Yam Tong (3) 8. Po Chiu Cath (3) 18. Pentecostal (11)
8. Pentecostal (3) 8. Yu Kan Hing (3) 8. Rhenish Church (3) 18. Ho Yam Tong (11)
8. Po Chiu Cath (3) 9. Nam Wah (2) 8. Ko Lui (3) 20. Tai Hung (10)
8. Delia-GP (3) 9. Rhenish Church (2) 9. Szeto Ho (2) 21. Heung To-TKO (9)
8. Mok Hing Yiu (3) 9. Po Chiu Cath (2) 9. Lung Cheung (2) 21. Mok Hing Yiu (9)
8. Heung To-TKO (3)   Delia-HW (W/D) 9. Kei Chi (2) 21. Yu Kan Hing (9)
8. St. Benedict's (3)     9. William Booth (2) 24. Po Chiu Cath (8)
9. Lung Cheung (2)     9. Laws Foundation (2) 25. Hung Sean Chau (6)
9. Kwun Tong Sec (2)         25. Szeto Ho (6)
9. Yu Kan Hing (2)         27. Lee Kau Yan (5)
9. Lee Kau Yan (2)         27. Rhenish Church (5)
9. Yuen Yuen Institute (2)         29. St. Margaret's Coed (4)
  Kadoorie Sec (W/D)         29. Tang Ying Hei (4)
            29. U. Christian-THT (4)
            32. Delia-GP (3)
            32. St. Benedict's (3)
            32. Jockey Club (3)
            35. Yuen Yuen Institute (2)
            35. Kwun Tong Sec (2)
              Kadoorie Sec (-)