HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  HKSSRC  >  Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
A Grade B Grade C Grade
 
 
Girls A Grade - The 1st, 2nd & 3rd teams in each group will qualify for the final.
                 
Group A1 :  HYS, GHS, MCS, SPSS, SPCS, HKUGA
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
2019.11.07 Thu 11:00 AM HYS HKUGA Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.7 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 11:00 AM GHS SPCS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.8 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 11:00 AM MCS SPSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.9 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 12:00 PM SPCS HYS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.7 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 12:00 PM HKUGA SPSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.8 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 12:00 PM GHS MCS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.9 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 01:00 PM HYS SPSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.7 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 01:00 PM SPCS MCS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.8 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 01:00 PM HKUGA GHS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.9 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 02:00 PM MCS HYS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.7 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 02:00 PM SPSS GHS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.8 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 02:00 PM SPCS HKUGA Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.9 1 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 03:00 PM HYS GHS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.7 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 03:00 PM MCS HKUGA Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.8 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 03:00 PM SPSS SPCS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.9 0 : 3  
                 
                 
Group A2 :  DGS, CFSS, FSS-KT, SPCC, SHCC, PLKLFC
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
2019.11.07 Thu 11:00 AM DGS PLKLFC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.10 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 11:00 AM CFSS SHCC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.11 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 11:00 AM FSS-KT SPCC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.12 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 12:00 PM SHCC DGS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.10 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 12:00 PM PLKLFC SPCC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.11 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 12:00 PM CFSS FSS-KT Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.12 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 01:00 PM DGS SPCC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.10 3 : 1  
2019.11.07 Thu 01:00 PM SHCC FSS-KT Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.11 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 01:00 PM PLKLFC CFSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.12 1 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 02:00 PM FSS-KT DGS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.10 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 02:00 PM SPCC CFSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.11 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 02:00 PM SHCC PLKLFC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.12 0 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 03:00 PM DGS CFSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.10 3 : 0  
2019.11.07 Thu 03:00 PM FSS-KT PLKLFC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.11 1 : 3  
2019.11.07 Thu 03:00 PM SPCC SHCC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.12 3 : 0  
 
Note :   A  更改賽程 Amended;     C  取消 Cancelled;     P  延期 Postponed;     R  重賽 Replay;

W  棄權 Walk-Over;     DW  雙方棄權 Double Walk-Over;     DQ  取消參賽資格 Disqualified;     ( )  括號內數字為通告日期 Date of Circular (dd/mm)

 
 
 
Girls A Grade Final
 
Single Knock Out system is adopted in the Final Round.
 
2019.11.29  Shun Lee Tsuen Sports Centre
             
Group 1 1st HYS                3                                             
          0  
Group 1 3rd MCS 0 Match 3 1    
    Match 1 9:45 AM      
Group 2 2nd SPCC 8:15 AM 1      
    3   Match 5 Match 6 DGS
Group 1 2nd GHS 3   11:15 AM 11:15 AM Champion
    Match 2 0      
Group 2 3rd CFSS 8:15 AM        
    2 Match 4 3    
Group 2 1st DGS   9:45 AM   3  
      3      
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A Grade B Grade C Grade
 
 
Girls B Grade - The 1st, 2nd & 3rd teams in each group will qualify for the final.
                 
Group B1 :  SPCC, CFSS, GHS, SPSS, SPCS, HKUGA
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
                 
                 
Group B2 :  MCS, HYS, DGS, SHCC, FSS-KT, PLKLFC
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
 
Note :   A  更改賽程 Amended;     C  取消 Cancelled;     P  延期 Postponed;     R  重賽 Replay;

W  棄權 Walk-Over;     DW  雙方棄權 Double Walk-Over;     DQ  取消參賽資格 Disqualified;     ( )  括號內數字為通告日期 Date of Circular (dd/mm)

 
 
 
Girls B Grade Final
 
Single Knock Out system is adopted in the Final Round.
 
Cancel
             
Group 1 1st Name of Schools                                                                           
             
Group 1 3rd     Match 3      
    Match 1        
Group 2 2nd            
        Match 5 Match 6  
Group 1 2nd           Champion
    Match 2        
Group 2 3rd            
      Match 4      
Group 2 1st            
             
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A Grade B Grade C Grade
 
 
Girls C Grade - The 1st, 2nd & 3rd teams in each group will qualify for the final.
                 
Group C1 :  HYS, GHS, FSS-KT, CFSS, SPSS, PLKLFC
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
                 
                 
Group C2 :  DGS, SPCC, SHCC, SPCS, MCS, HKUGA
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
 
Note :   A  更改賽程 Amended;     C  取消 Cancelled;     P  延期 Postponed;     R  重賽 Replay;

W  棄權 Walk-Over;     DW  雙方棄權 Double Walk-Over;     DQ  取消參賽資格 Disqualified;     ( )  括號內數字為通告日期 Date of Circular (dd/mm)

 
 
 
Girls C Grade Final
 
Single Knock Out system is adopted in the Final Round.
 
Cancel
             
Group 1 1st Name of Schools                                                                           
             
Group 1 3rd     Match 3      
    Match 1        
Group 2 2nd            
        Match 5 Match 6  
Group 1 2nd           Champion
    Match 2        
Group 2 3rd            
      Match 4      
Group 2 1st