HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  HKSSRC  >  Table Tennis
 
 
 
 
A Grade B Grade C Grade
 
 
Boys A Grade - The top two teams in each group will qualify for the final.
                 
Group A1 :  Chinese Foundation, SKH Tang Shiu Kin, Hon Wah, Tang King Po-Kln
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
2018.10.13 Sat 09:00 AM CFSS TKPS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.1   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 09:00 AM SKHTSK HW Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.2   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 10:00 AM HW CFSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.1   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 10:00 AM TKPS SKHTSK Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.2   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 11:00 AM CFSS SKHTSK Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.1   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 11:00 AM HW TKPS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.2   :    
                 
                 
Group A2 :  Sing Yin, HKUGA, Logos, Ngan Po Ling
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
2018.10.13 Sat 09:00 AM SYSS PLKNPL Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.3   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 09:00 AM HKUGA LA Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.4   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 10:00 AM LA SYSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.3   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 10:00 AM PLKNPL HKUGA Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.4   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 11:00 AM SYSS HKUGA Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.3   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 11:00 AM LA PLKNPL Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.4   :    
                 
                 
Group A3 :  Wa Ying, St. Joseph's A/C, St. Louis, Hoi Ping
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
2018.10.13 Sat 09:00 AM WYC HPCCSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.5   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 09:00 AM SJACS SLS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.6   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 10:00 AM SLS WYC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.5   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 10:00 AM HPCCSS SJACS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.6   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 11:00 AM WYC SJACS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.5   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 11:00 AM SLS HPCCSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.6   :    
                 
                 
Group A4 :  Heung To-TKO, K. T. Maryknoll, Chan Sui Ki, Queen Maud
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
2018.10.13 Sat 12:00 NN HTSS-TKO QMSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.1   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 12:00 NN KTMC CSK Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.2   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 01:00 PM CSK HTSS-TKO Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.1   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 01:00 PM QMSS KTMC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.2   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 02:00 PM HTSS-TKO KTMC Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.1   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 02:00 PM CSK QMSS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.2   :    
                 
                 
Group A5 :  Munsang-HK, Ho Nam Kam, St. Stephen's Stanley, Maryknoll Fathers'
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
2018.10.13 Sat 12:00 NN MSCHK MFS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.3   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 12:00 NN BHNK SSCS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.4   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 01:00 PM SSCS MSCHK Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.3   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 01:00 PM MFS BHNK Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.4   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 02:00 PM MSCHK BHNK Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.3   :    
2018.10.13 Sat 02:00 PM SSCS MFS Lai Chi Kok Park Sports Centre Table No.4   :    
 
Note :   A  更改賽程 Amended;     C  取消 Cancelled;     P  延期 Postponed;     R  重賽 Replay;

W  棄權 Walk-Over;     DW  雙方棄權 Double Walk-Over;     DQ  取消參賽資格 Disqualified;     ( )  括號內數字為通告日期 Date of Circular (dd/mm)

 
 
 
Boys A Grade Final
 
Lot drawing system will be applied in this stage.  For further information please refer to "System of Competition" Item No.5 "Grouping System".
Dates and time of the lot drawings of Table Tennis Finals ]
 
 
               
1st Name of Schools                                                                                          
             
2nd     Match 3        
  Match 1 DO NOT COPY        
2nd   DO NOT COPY   Match 7      
      DO NOT COPY      
2nd              
    Match 4        
1st     DO NOT COPY        
        Match 9 Match 10  
1st         DO NOT COPY DO NOT COPY Champion
    Match 5        
1st     DO NOT COPY        
             
2nd       Match 8      
  Match 2   DO NOT COPY      
2nd   DO NOT COPY          
    Match 6        
1st     DO NOT COPY        
               
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A Grade B Grade C Grade
 
 
Boys B Grade - The top two teams in each group will qualify for the final.
                 
Group B1 :  Chinese Foundation, Logos, St. Stephen's Stanley, Maryknoll Fathers'
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
                 
                 
Group B2 :  Sing Yin, Ho Nam Kam, Wa Ying, Heung To-TKO
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
                 
                 
Group B3 :  SKH Tang Shiu Kin, HKUGA, St. Louis, Queen Maud
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
                 
                 
Group B4 :  K. T. Maryknoll, Chan Sui Ki, Munsang-HK, St. Joseph's A/C
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
                 
                 
Group B5 :  Ngan Po Ling, Hoi Ping, Hon Wah, Tang King Po-Kln
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
 
Note :   A  更改賽程 Amended;     C  取消 Cancelled;     P  延期 Postponed;     R  重賽 Replay;

W  棄權 Walk-Over;     DW  雙方棄權 Double Walk-Over;     DQ  取消參賽資格 Disqualified;     ( )  括號內數字為通告日期 Date of Circular (dd/mm)

 
 
 
Boys B Grade Final
 
Lot drawing system will be applied in this stage.  For further information please refer to "System of Competition" Item No.5 "Grouping System".
Dates and time of the lot drawings of Table Tennis Finals ]
 
 
               
1st Name of Schools                                                                                          
             
2nd     Match 3        
  Match 1 DO NOT COPY        
2nd   DO NOT COPY   Match 7      
      DO NOT COPY      
2nd              
    Match 4        
1st     DO NOT COPY        
        Match 9 Match 10  
1st         DO NOT COPY DO NOT COPY Champion
    Match 5        
1st     DO NOT COPY        
             
2nd       Match 8      
  Match 2   DO NOT COPY      
2nd   DO NOT COPY          
    Match 6        
1st     DO NOT COPY        
               
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A Grade B Grade C Grade
 
 
Boys C Grade - The top two teams in each group will qualify for the final.
                 
Group C1
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
                 
                 
Group C2
Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue Result Note
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
            :    
 
Note :   A  更改賽程 Amended;     C  取消 Cancelled;     P  延期 Postponed;     R  重賽 Replay;

W  棄權 Walk-Over;     DW  雙方棄權 Double Walk-Over;     DQ  取消參賽資格 Disqualified;     ( )  括號內數字為通告日期 Date of Circular (dd/mm)

 
 
 
Boys C Grade Final
 
Lot drawing system will be applied in this stage.  For further information please refer to "System of Competition" Item No.5 "Grouping System".
Dates and time of the lot drawings of Table Tennis Finals ]