HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  HKSSRC  >  Table Tennis
 
Table Tennis: | Competition Information | General Circulars | Fixtures and Match Results | Lot Drawings | Grade and Overall Results |
 
 
 
  Competition Information
 
乒乓球比賽 參賽學校名單
Participation List of Inter-School Table Tennis Competition 2022-2023
 
 
乒乓球比賽 分組表
Grouping List of Inter-School Table Tennis Competition 2022-2023
 
 
乒乓球比賽 章則
General Rules of Inter-School Table Tennis Competition
 
 
乒乓球比賽 健康申報表
Health Declaration Form of Inter-School Table Tennis Competition :
 
 
學校 School 電子 Electronic Version / 中文版 (.docx) / English Version (.docx)
個人 Individual 電子 Electronic Version / 中文版 (.docx) / English Version (.docx)

 
港九中學頒獎典禮相片珍藏集
HKSSRC Photos Collections
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  General Circulars
 
Competition Information (A Grade Fixture)  22 SEP 2022
Precautionary Measures and Special Arrangements  19 SEP 2022
Table Tennis Students Umpire Course Participating List 2022-2023  13 SEP 2022
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fixtures and Match Results
 
         
第一組 男子組   Division One Boys    第一組 女子組   Division One Girls 
第二組 男子組   Division Two Boys    第二組 女子組   Division Two Girls 
第三組 (港島) 男子組   Division Three (Hong Kong) Boys    第三組 (港島) 女子組   Division Three (Hong Kong) Girls 
第三組 (九龍一區) 男子組   Division Three (Kowloon One) Boys    第三組 (九龍) 女子組   Division Three (Kowloon) Girls 
第三組 (九龍二區) 男子組   Division Three (Kowloon Two) Boys       
第三組 (九龍三區) 男子組   Division Three (Kowloon Three) Boys       
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lot Drawing date and time of Finals
 
     
第二組 男子組   Division Two Boys   第二組 女子組   Division Two Girls
    Boys A Grade :             Girls A Grade :      
    Boys B Grade :             Girls B Grade :      
    Boys C Grade :             Girls C Grade :      
第三組 (港島) 男子組   Division Three (Hong Kong) Boys   第三組 (港島) 女子組   Division Three (Hong Kong) Girls
    Boys A Grade :             Girls A Grade :      
    Boys B Grade :             Girls B Grade :      
    Boys C Grade :             Girls C Grade :      
第三組 (九龍一區) 男子組   Division Three (Kowloon One) Boys   第三組 (九龍) 女子組   Division Three (Kowloon) Girls
    Boys A Grade :             Girls A Grade :      
    Boys B Grade :             Girls B Grade :      
    Boys C Grade :             Girls C Grade :      
第三組 (九龍二區) 男子組   Division Three (Kowloon Two) Boys      
    Boys A Grade :                    
    Boys B Grade :                    
    Boys C Grade :                    
第三組 (九龍三區) 男子組   Division Three (Kowloon Three) Boys      
    Boys A Grade :                    
    Boys B Grade :                    
    Boys C Grade :                    
 
如決賽採用單淘汰制,則初賽每組首次名出線;淘汰階段各隊伍位置以抽籤形式釐定。抽籤以公開形式在秘書處(205室)進行。詳細資料請參閱 "比賽制度" 第五項 "分小組方法"。
In the case when Single Knock Out system is adopted in the Final Round, the top two teams in each group in the first round will qualify for the final.  Lot drawing system will be applied in this stage.  Lot drawings will be conducted to public in the Secretary Office (Room 205).  School representative may attend the draw.  For further information please refer to "System of Competition" Item no.5 "Grouping System".
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grade and Overall Results
 
2022 - 2023        
2021 - 2022 2020 - 2021 2019 - 2020 2018 - 2019 2017 - 2018
2016 - 2017 2015 - 2016 2014 - 2015 2013 - 2014 2012 - 2013