HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  HKSSRC  >  Volleyball
 
 
 
2011-2012: | Division One | Division Two (HK) | Division Two (Kln)Division Three (K1) Girls | Division Three (K2) Girls |
 
 
 
Volleyball - Division One
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. CSW Cath (18) 1. DBS (18) 1. DBS (18) 1. DBS (50)
2. DBS (14) 2. CSW Cath (14) 2. SKW Sec (14) 2. CSW Cath (42)
3. La Salle (12) 3. Chinese Foundation (12) 3. La Salle (12) 3. La Salle (32)
4. Wa Ying (10) 4. Pui Ying (10) 4. CSW Cath (10) 4. Pui Ying (26)
5. Pui Ching (8) 5. La Salle (8) 5. Ying Wa (8) 5. SKW Sec (24)
5. Pui Ying (8) 5. Pui Ching (8) 5. Pui Ying (8) 5. Chinese Foundation (24)
6. Lui Yun Choy (6) 6. SKW Sec (6) 6. Chinese Foundation (6) 7. Pui Ching (22)
6. Chinese Foundation (6) 6. Tang Shiu Kin (6) 6. Pui Ching (6) 8. Wa Ying (18)
7. SKW Sec (4) 7. Wa Ying (4) 7. Wa Ying (4) 9. Ying Wa (16)
7. Ying Wa (4) 7. Ying Wa (4) 7. Tang Shiu Kin (4) 10. Tang Shiu Kin (13)
8. Ng Wah (3) 8. Ng Wah (3)   Ng Wah (W/D) 11. Lui Yun Choy (6)
8. Tang Shiu Kin (3)       Lui Yun Choy (W/D) 11. Ng Wah (6)
               
               
               
Girls A Grade Girls B Grade Girls C Grade Girls Overall
               
1. Cheng Yu Tung (18) 1. Heep Yunn (18) 1. Cheng Yu Tung (18) 1. Cheng Yu Tung (50)
2. Heep Yunn (14) 2. Cheng Yu Tung (14) 2. St. Stephen's Girls' (14) 2. Heep Yunn (40)
3. Pui Ying (12) 3. DGS (12) 3. DGS (12) 3. DGS (32)
4. St. Stephen's Girls' (10) 4. Ying Wa Girls' (10) 4. Pui Ching (10) 3. St. Stephen's Girls' (32)
5. Ying Wa Girls' (8) 5. St. Stephen's Girls' (8) 5. Ying Wa Girls' (8) 5. Ying Wa Girls' (26)
5. DGS (8) 5. Pui Ching (8) 5. Heep Yunn (8) 6. Pui Ching (24)
6. Pui Ching (6) 6. Carmel (6) 6. Sacred Heart (6) 7. Pui Ying (19)
6. Sacred Heart (6) 6. Hung Sean Chau (6) 6. Carmel (6) 8. Sacred Heart (16)
7. Hung Sean Chau (4) 7. Pui Ying (4) 7. Belilios (4) 8. Carmel (16)
7. Carmel (4) 7. Sacred Heart (4) 7. Chinese Foundation (4) 10. Hung Sean Chau (13)
8. Belilios (3) 8. Chinese Foundation (3) 8. Hung Sean Chau (3) 11. Belilios (10)
8. Chinese Foundation (3) 8. Belilios (3) 8. Pui Ying (3) 11. Chinese Foundation (10)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Volleyball - Division Two (Hong Kong)
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. Queen's (18) 1. Queen's (18) 1. St. Stephen's Stanley (18) 1. Queen's (46)
2. King's (14) 2. Lingnan (14) 2. Salesian (14) 2. St. Stephen's Stanley (34)
3. Aberdeen Baptist (12) 3. Li Fook Hing (12) 3. King's (12) 3. King's (30)
4. Li Fook Hing (10) 4. Aberdeen Baptist (10) 4. Queen's (10) 4. Li Fook Hing (28)
5. Islamic (8) 5. St. Stephen's Stanley (8) 5. Wah Yan-HK (8) 5. Aberdeen Baptist (26)
5. Chong Gene Hang (8) 5. Chong Gene Hang (8) 5. Wesley (8) 6. Salesian (24)
5. St. Stephen's Stanley (8) 6. Lui Ming Choi (6) 6. Lui Ming Choi (6) 7. Chong Gene Hang (20)
5. St. Joseph's (8) 6. Wesley (6) 6. Li Fook Hing (6) 8. Lui Ming Choi (18)
6. Lui Ming Choi (6) 6. Wah Yan-HK (6) 6. St. Joseph's (6) 8. St. Joseph's (18)
6. SKW East (6) 7. St. Joseph's (4) 7. Aberdeen Baptist (4) 10. Wah Yan-HK (17)
6. Salesian (6) 7. Salesian (4) 7. Chong Gene Hang (4) 11. Wesley (14)
6. Island (6) 7. King's (4)   Island (W/D) 11. Lingnan (14)
7. Lau Wing Sang (4) 8. Fukien-SSW (3)   St. Louis (W/D) 13. Islamic (8)
7. Kwei Wah Shan (4)   Island (W/D)     14. Island (6)
7. Aberdeen Tech (4)   St. Louis (W/D)     14. SKW East (6)
8. Wah Yan-HK (3)         16. Aberdeen Tech (4)
8. Victoria Gov't (3)         16. Kwei Wah Shan (4)
  South Island (W/D)         16. Lau Wing Sang (4)
  West Island (DQ)         19. Fukien-SSW (3)
  Tang King Po-HK (DQ)         19. Victoria Gov't (3)
              St. Louis (0)
              South Island (0)
              Tang King Po-HK (0)
              West Island (0)
               
               
               
Girls A Grade Girls B Grade Girls C Grade Girls Overall
               
1. Precious Blood (18) 1. Li Fook Hing (18) 1. St. Clare's (18) 1. Tang Shiu Kin (40)
2. Tang Shiu Kin (14) 2. Tang Shiu Kin (14) 2. HK True Light (14) 1. Precious Blood (40)
3. SKW Sec (12) 3. Precious Blood (12) 3. Tang Shiu Kin (12) 3. St. Clare's (36)
4. Canossa (10) 4. St. Clare's (10) 4. Precious Blood (10) 4. Li Fook Hing (32)
5. St. Clare's (8) 5. Lingnan Hang Yee (8) 5. SKW Sec (8) 5. HK True Light (30)
5. St. Mark's (8) 5. SKW Sec (8) 5. Lui Ming Choi (8) 6. SKW Sec (28)
5. HK True Light (8) 5. Wong Fung Ling (8) 5. Li Fook Hing (8) 7. St. Mark's (18)
5. Lingnan (8) 5. HK True Light (8) 5. Hotung (8) 7. Wong Fung Ling (18)
6. Li Fook Hing (6) 6. St. Mark's (6) 6. Lau Wing Sang (6) 9. Lui Ming Choi (17)
6. St. Stephen's Stanley (6) 6. Lui Ming Choi (6) 6. Canossa (6) 9. Hotung (17)
6. Henrietta (6) 6. St. Stephen's Stanley (6) 6. Aberdeen Baptist (6) 11. Canossa (16)
6. Hotung (6) 6. Kwei Wah Shan (6) 7. Lingnan Hang Yee (4) 11. St. Stephen's Stanley (16)
6. Wong Fung Ling (6) 7. Chan Pak Sha (4) 7. Wesley (4) 11. Lingnan Hang Yee (16)
6. Clementi (6) 7. Lingnan (4) 7. Victoria Shanghai (4) 14. Lingnan (15)
7. Lau Wing Sang (4) 7. Henrietta (4) 7. St. Mark's (4) 15. St. Paul's Coed (12)
7. SKW East (4) 7. Hon Wah (4) 7. Wong Fung Ling (4) 16. Wesley (11)
7. Victoria Shanghai (4) 7. Aberdeen Baptist (4) 7. St. Stephen's Stanley (4) 17. Lau Wing Sang (10)
7. Fukien-SSW (4) 7. Chong Yuet Ming (4) 8. Chong Yuet Ming (3) 17. Aberdeen Baptist (10)
7. Wesley (4) 8. St. Paul's Coed (3) 8. Lee Ching Dea (3) 17. Chan Pak Sha (10)
7. Lingnan Hang Yee (4) 8. SKW East (3) 8. Hon Wah (3) 17. Fukien-SSW (10)
7. Chinese Women (4) 8. Fukien-SSW (3) 8. Lingnan (3) 17. Hon Wah (10)
8. St. Paul's Coed (3) 8. Lee Ching Dea (3) 8. Chan Pak Sha (3) 17. Henrietta (10)
8. West Island (3) 8. Hotung (3) 8. Fukien-SSW (3) 23. Chong Yuet Ming (9)
8. Hon Wah (3) 8. Wesley (3) 9. Kwei Wah Shan (2) 24. Victoria Shanghai (8)
8. Pui Tak (3) 9. Pui Tak (2) 9. Pui Tak (2) 24. Lee Ching Dea (8)
8. Lui Ming Choi (3) 9. Victoria Gov't (2)   St. Paul's Coed (6) 24. Kwei Wah Shan (8)
8. Chan Pak Sha (3)   West Island (DQ)   Clementi (W/D) 27. SKW East (7)
9. C. Lutheran-NP (2)   Victoria Shanghai (DQ)     27. Pui Tak (7)
9. Chong Yuet Ming (2)         29. Clementi (6)
9. Lee Ching Dea (2)         30. Chinese Women (4)
  Wu Cheng-Chung (W/D)         31. West Island (3)
  South Island (DQ)         32. C. Lutheran-NP (2)
            32. Victoria Gov't (2)
            34. Wu Cheng-Chung (0)
            34. South Island (0)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Volleyball - Division Two (Kowloon)
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. New Method (18) 1. Carmel (18) 1. Carmel (18) 1. Carmel (36)
2. Carmel Divine Grace (14) 2. Kln Tong (14) 2. Heep Woh (14) 2. Ho Nam Kam (24)
3. Szeto Ho (12) 3. Ho Nam Kam (12) 3. Queen Maud (12) 3. Heep Woh (22)
4. Ho Yam Tong (10) 4. Ho Yam Tong (10) 4. Tai Hung (10) 3. Kln Tong (22)
5. Wah Yan-Kln (8) 5. Yuen Yuen Institute (8) 5. Mu Kuang (8) 5. Ho Yam Tong (20)
5. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (8) 5. Ngan Po Ling (8) 5. Choi Hung (8) 5. Tai Hung (20)
5. Ho Nam Kam (8) 5. Ming Yin (8) 5. Kln Tong (8) 7. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (18)
5. Heep Woh (8) 5. St. Francis X (8) 5. QES (8) 7. New Method (18)
6. PLK K. T. Chong (6) 6. Li Kwok Po (6) 6. Evangel (6) 7. Yuen Yuen Institute (18)
6. Tai Hung (6) 6. Ching Kok (6) 6. Yuen Yuen Institute (6) 10. Carmel Divine Grace (14)
6. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (6) 6. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (6) 7. Ho Nam Kam (4) 11. Li Kwok Po (13)
6. Po Kok Sec (6) 7. Tai Hung (4) 7. Tang King Po-Kln (4) 12. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (12)
7. Wong Fut Nam (4) 7. Po Chiu Cath (4) 7. Li Kwok Po (4) 12. Ngan Po Ling (12)
7. Tang Ying Hei (4) 8. PLK Tong Nai Kan (3) 7. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (4) 12. Queen Maud (12)
7. Yeo Chei Man (4) 8. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (3) 7. Ngan Po Ling (4) 12. Szeto Ho (12)
7. Notre Dame (4)   U. Christian-THT (W/D) 8. U. Christian-THT (3) 16. QES (11)
7. Yuen Yuen Institute (4)   Tang King Po-Kln (W/D) 8. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (3) 17. Choi Hung (8)
7. Tang King Po-Kln (4)   Carmel Divine Grace (DQ)   Ming Kei (W/D) 17. Ming Yin (8)
8. Li Kwok Po (3)   Evangel (DQ)   Heung To-TKO (W/D) 17. Mu Kuang (8)
8. William Booth (3)   Szeto Ho (DQ)   Kei Heep (W/D) 17. St. Francis X (8)
8. QES (3)       Ning Po (W/D) 17. Tang King Po-Kln (8)
8. Kei Heep (3)       St. Francis X (DQ) 17. Wah Yan-Kln (8)
9. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (2)         23. Ching Kok (6)
9. Lan Chi Pat (2)         23. Evangel (6)
9. U. Christian-THT (2)         23. PLK K. T. Chong (6)
  Lee Shau Kee (W/D)         23. Po Kok Sec (6)
  Evangel (W/D)         27. U. Christian-THT (5)
  Ming Kei (W/D)         28. Notre Dame (4)
  Chiu Chow (DQ)         28. Po Chiu Cath (4)
            28. Tang Ying Hei (4)
            28. Wong Fut Nam (4)
            28. Yeo Chei Man (4)
            33. Kei Heep (3)
            33. PLK Tong Nai Kan (3)
            33. William Booth (3)
            36. Lan Chi Pat (2)
            36. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (2)
              Ming Kei (0)
              Heung To-TKO (0)
              Ning Po (0)
              Lee Shau Kee (0)
              Chiu Chow (0)
               
               
               
Girls A Grade Girls B Grade Girls C Grade Girls Overall
               
1. Ming Kei (18) 1. Lui Yun Choy (18) 1. Holy Trinity (18) 1. Lui Yun Choy (44)
2. King Ling (14) 2. Pooi Tun (14) 2. Lui Yun Choy (14) 2. Ming Kei (36)
3. Lui Yun Choy (12) 3. St. Catharine's (12) 3. King Ling (12) 3. King Ling (32)
4. St. Catharine's (10) 4. Ming Kei (10) 4. Tack Ching (10) 4. Holy Trinity (30)
5. QualiEd (8) 5. Holy Trinity (8) 5. PLK 1984 (8) 5. St. Catharine's (28)
5. Tak Oi (8) 5. Tak Oi (8) 5. Ming Kei (8) 6. Pooi Tun (22)
6. PLK 1984 (6) 6. Kei Chi (6) 6. St. Catharine's (6) 6. Tak Oi (22)
6. Lan Chi Pat (6) 6. Lan Chi Pat (6) 6. Tak Oi (6) 8. PLK 1984 (18)
6. Holy Family (6) 6. King Ling (6) 7. Pooi Tun (4) 9. Tack Ching (17)
7. Kei Chi (4) 7. PLK 1984 (4) 7. Lan Chi Pat (4) 10. Lan Chi Pat (16)
7. Holy Trinity (4) 7. Tack Ching (4) 8. Holy Family (3) 11. Kei Chi (13)
7. Pooi Tun (4) 7. Holy Family (4) 8. Kei Chi (3) 11. Holy Family (13)
8. Tack Ching (3) 8. QualiEd (3)     13. QualiEd (11)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Volleyball - Division Three (Kowloon One) Girls
       
Girls A Grade Girls B Grade Girls C Grade Girls Overall
               
1. St. Margaret's Coed (18) 1. QES (18) 1. St. Margaret's Coed (18) 1. St. Margaret's Coed (42)
2. Kit Sam (14) 2. Leung Shek Chee (14) 2. Our Lady's (14) 2. Leung Shek Chee (32)
3. PLK No.1 (12) 3. Shun Lee Cath (12) 3. QES (12) 3. QES (30)
4. Leung Shek Chee (10) 4. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (10) 4. Ning Po-2 (10) 4. Our Lady's (28)
5. Pooi To (8) 5. PLK No.1 (8) 5. Leung Shek Chee (8) 5. Shun Lee Cath (26)
5. Lau Wong Fat (8) 5. Sun Kei (8) 5. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (8) 6. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (24)
5. Shun Lee Cath (8) 5. Kwun Tong Sec (8) 5. Lau Wong Fat (8) 6. PLK No.1 (24)
5. New Method (8) 5. Our Lady's (8) 5. Hoi Ping (8) 8. Lau Wong Fat (22)
6. Our Lady's (6) 6. Pooi To (6) 6. Pooi To (6) 8. Kit Sam (22)
6. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (6) 6. Yuen Yuen Institute (6) 6. Shun Lee Cath (6) 10. Pooi To (20)
6. Ming Yin (6) 6. Ho Lap (6) 6. Yuen Yuen Institute (6) 11. Homantin Gov't (16)
6. St. Benedict's (6) 6. St. Margaret's Coed (6) 6. Bishop Hall Jubilee (6) 12. Bishop Hall Jubilee (14)
6. Homantin Gov't (6) 6. Lau Wong Fat (6) 6. Pentecostal (6) 13. Good Hope (13)
6. Our Lady Rosary (6) 6. Kln True Light (6) 6. Li Kwok Po (6) 14. Hoi Ping (12)
7. Ko Lui (4) 7. Kit Sam (4) 6. Good Hope (6) 14. Yuen Yuen Institute (12)
7. Good Hope (4) 7. Homantin Gov't (4) 6. Homantin Gov't (6) 16. Holm Glad (11)
7. Mok Hing Yiu (4) 7. Hoi Ping (4) 7. Heung To-THT (4) 16. Sun Kei (11)
7. Bishop Hall Jubilee (4) 7. Bishop Hall Jubilee (4) 7. U. Christian-KE (4) 16. Kwun Tong Sec (11)
7. Holm Glad (4) 7. Mok Hing Yiu (4) 7. Kit Sam (4) 16. Kln True Light (11)
7. Li Kwok Po (4) 7. Ching Kok (4) 7. Tsoi Kung Po (4) 16. Ho Lap (11)
7. Mu Kuang (4) 7. Pentecostal (4) 7. PLK No.1 (4) 16. Mok Hing Yiu (11)
8. Tai Hung (3) 8. Wing Kwong (3) 7. U. Christian-THT (4) 22. Ning Po-2 (10)
8. Wong Fut Nam (3) 8. Holm Glad (3) 7. Holm Glad (4) 22. Li Kwok Po (10)
8. Wai Kiu (3) 8. Good Hope (3) 7. Wing Kwong (4) 22. Pentecostal (10)
8. St. Bonaventure (3) 8. Ko Lui (3) 8. Ching Kok (3) 22. Ko Lui (10)
8. Kadoorie Sec (3) 8. U. Christian-KE (3) 8. Mok Hing Yiu (3) 26. Tai Hung (8)
9. Ho Lap (2) 8. U. Christian-THT (3) 8. Ho Lap (3) 26. New Method (8)
9. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (2) 8. Tsoi Kung Po (3) 8. Ko Lui (3) 28. Wing Kwong (7)
9. Notre Dame (2) 9. St. Bonaventure (2) 8. Kwun Tong Sec (3) 28. U. Christian-THT (7)
9. Kln True Light (2) 9. Wai Kiu (2) 8. Kln True Light (3) 28. U. Christian-KE (7)
  Pentecostal (W/D) 9. Maryknoll Sec (2) 8. Sun Kei (3) 28. Tsoi Kung Po (7)
  Wing Kwong (W/D) 9. Heung To-THT (2) 8. Tai Hung (3) 28. Ching Kok (7)
    9. Ho Yam Tong (2) 9. Wai Kiu (2) 28. Wai Kiu (7)
    9. Tai Hung (2) 9. St. Bonaventure (2) 28. St. Bonaventure (7)
      Li Kwok Po (W/D) 9. Ho Yam Tong (2) 35. Heung To-THT (6)
        9. Maryknoll Sec (2) 35. St. Benedict's (6)
            35. Our Lady Rosary (6)
            35. Ming Yin (6)
            39. Maryknoll Sec (4)
            39. Ho Yam Tong (4)
            39. Mu Kuang (4)
            42. Wong Fut Nam (3)
            42. Kadoorie Sec (3)
            44. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (2)
            44. Notre Dame (2)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Volleyball - Division Three (Kowloon Two) Girls
       
Girls A Grade Girls B Grade Girls C Grade Girls Overall
               
1. St. Paul's - Lam Tin (18) 1. St. Paul's - Lam Tin (18) 1. True Light Girls' (18) 1. St. Paul's - Lam Tin (44)
2. Heung To-TKO (14) 2. Heep Woh (14) 2. Wa Ying (14) 2. True Light Girls' (32)
3. Ho Nam Kam (12) 3. St. Antonius (12) 3. Ngan Po Ling (12) 3. Ho Nam Kam (26)
4. Ning Po (10) 4. St. Mary's (10) 4. Choi Kai Yau (10) 4. Ning Po (24)
5. Cognitio-Kln (8) 5. Ho Nam Kam (8) 5. St. Paul's - Lam Tin (8) 4. St. Mary's (24)
5. St. Antonius (8) 5. Wong Wha San (8) 5. Ning Po (8) 4. St. Antonius (24)
5. Mong Man Wai (8) 5. Evangel (8) 5. Cognitio-Kln (8) 7. Heung To-TKO (21)
5. St. Mary's (8) 5. True Light Girls' (8) 5. Law Chan Chor Si (8) 8. Wa Ying (20)
6. Hioe Tjo Yoeng (6) 6. Kei Heep (6) 6. Queen Maud (6) 8. Law Chan Chor Si (20)
6. William Booth (6) 6. Ning Po (6) 6. Szeto Ho (6) 10. Cognitio-Kln (19)
6. Tang Ying Hei (6) 6. Wa Ying (6) 6. Maryknoll Convent (6) 11. Ngan Po Ling (18)
6. Kei Heep (6) 6. Po Chiu Cath (6) 6. Po Chiu Cath (6) 12. Po Chiu Cath (16)
6. Law Chan Chor Si (6) 6. Law Chan Chor Si (6) 6. Delia-HW (6) 12. Kei Heep (16)
6. True Light Girls' (6) 6. Maryknoll Convent (6) 6. Ho Nam Kam (6) 14. Maryknoll Convent (15)
7. Kln Sam Yuk (4) 7. Kei Hau (4) 6. St. Mary's (6) 14. Mong Man Wai (15)
7. Kln Tong (4) 7. Lutheran (4) 6. Hioe Tjo Yoeng (6) 16. Hioe Tjo Yoeng (14)
7. Po Chiu Cath (4) 7. Canaan (4) 7. Mong Man Wai (4) 16. Heep Woh (14)
7. Carmel Divine Grace (4) 7. Heung To-TKO (4) 7. Munsang (4) 18. Choi Kai Yau (13)
7. Canaan (4) 7. G. T. College (4) 7. Kei Heep (4) 19. Szeto Ho (12)
7. Ngan Po Ling (4) 7. Kln Tong (4) 7. Wong Wha San (4) 19. Wong Wha San (12)
7. Lung Cheung (4) 7. Carmel Divine Grace (4) 7. Po Kok Sec (4) 21. Carmel Divine Grace (11)
8. Maryknoll Convent (3) 8. Queen Maud (3) 7. Kei Hau (4) 22. G. T. College (10)
8. Munsang (3) 8. Delia-HW (3) 7. St. Antonius (4) 22. Kln Tong (10)
8. Wong Chung Ming (3) 8. Lee Kau Yan (3) 7. G. T. College (4) 24. Delia-HW (9)
8. Yeo Chei Man (3) 8. Choi Kai Yau (3) 8. Heung To-TKO (3) 24. Queen Maud (9)
8. Szeto Ho (3) 8. Mong Man Wai (3) 8. Leung Kwai Yee (3) 26. Evangel (8)
9. Leung Kwai Yee (2) 8. Szeto Ho (3) 8. Ming Yuen (3) 26. Kei Hau (8)
9. Yu Kan Hing (2) 8. Cognitio-Kln (3) 8. Yu Kan Hing (3) 26. Canaan (8)
9. Po Kok Sec (2) 9. Hioe Tjo Yoeng (2) 8. Carmel Divine Grace (3) 26. William Booth (8)
9. G. T. College (2) 9. Chiu Chow (2) 9. Rhenish Church (2) 30. Munsang (7)
  Kei Hau (W/D) 9. Wong Chung Ming (2) 9. Kln Tong (2) 31. Tang Ying Hei (6)
  Holy Carpenter (DQ) 9. Ngan Po Ling (2) 9. PLK Tong Nai Kan (2) 31. Po Kok Sec (6)
    9. PLK Tong Nai Kan (2)   Tang Ying Hei (W/D) 33. Wong Chung Ming (5)
    9. William Booth (2)   Wong Chung Ming (W/D) 33. Leung Kwai Yee (5)
      Munsang (DQ)   Lee Kau Yan (DQ) 33. Yu Kan Hing (5)
          Evangel (DQ) 36. PLK Tong Nai Kan (4)
            36. Lutheran (4)
            36. Kln Sam Yuk (4)
            36. Lung Cheung (4)
            40. Lee Kau Yan (3)
            40. Ming Yuen (3)
            40. Yeo Chei Man (3)
            43. Rhenish Church (2)
            43. Chiu Chow (2)
            45. Holy Carpenter (0)