HKSSF.ORG.HK  >  HKSSRC  >  Volleyball
 
 
 
2012-2013: | Division One | Division Two (HK) | Division Two (Kln)Division Three (K1) Girls | Division Three (K2) Girls |
 
 
 
Volleyball - Division One
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. CSW Cath (18) 1. DBS (18) 1. DBS (18) 1. DBS (50)
2. DBS (14) 2. CSW Cath (14) 2. CSW Cath (14) 2. CSW Cath (46)
3. Pui Ching (12) 3. SKW Sec (12) 3. Carmel (12) 3. Pui Ching (28)
4. Wa Ying (10) 4. Pui Ching (10) 4. Pui Ying (10) 4. Wa Ying (22)
5. Pui Ying (8) 5. Ying Wa (8) 5. Wa Ying (8) 4. SKW Sec (22)
5. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (8) 5. Chinese Foundation (8) 5. La Salle (8) 6. Pui Ying (21)
6. SKW Sec (6) 6. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (6) 6. Chinese Foundation (6) 7. La Salle (20)
6. La Salle (6) 6. La Salle (6) 6. Pui Ching (6) 8. Carmel (18)
7. Ying Wa (4) 7. Queen's (4) 7. Ying Wa (4) 9. Chinese Foundation (17)
7. Queen's (4) 7. Wa Ying (4) 7. SKW Sec (4) 9. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (17)
8. Carmel (3) 8. Pui Ying (3) 8. Queen's (3) 11. Ying Wa (16)
8. Chinese Foundation (3) 8. Carmel (3) 8. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (3) 12. Queen's (11)
               
               
               
Girls A Grade Girls B Grade Girls C Grade Girls Overall
               
1. Ying Wa Girls' (18) 1. Cheng Yu Tung (18) 1. Cheng Yu Tung (18) 1. Cheng Yu Tung (48)
2. Heep Yunn (14) 2. St. Stephen's Girls' (14) 2. DGS (14) 2. Heep Yunn (38)
3. Cheng Yu Tung (12) 3. Heep Yunn (12) 3. Heep Yunn (12) 3. Ying Wa Girls' (34)
4. Pui Ching (10) 4. Pui Ching (10) 4. St. Stephen's Girls' (10) 4. St. Stephen's Girls' (30)
5. Lui Yun Choy (8) 5. Ying Wa Girls' (8) 5. Pui Ching (8) 5. Pui Ching (28)
5. Pui Ying (8) 5. DGS (8) 5. Ying Wa Girls' (8) 6. DGS (26)
6. St. Stephen's Girls' (6) 6. Lui Yun Choy (6) 6. Sacred Heart (6) 7. Lui Yun Choy (20)
6. Hung Sean Chau (6) 6. Sacred Heart (6) 6. Lui Yun Choy (6) 8. Sacred Heart (16)
7. Sacred Heart (4) 7. Carmel (4) 7. Hung Sean Chau (4) 9. Hung Sean Chau (14)
7. DGS (4) 7. Hung Sean Chau (4) 7. Carmel (4) 9. Pui Ying (14)
8. Carmel (3) 8. Pui Ying (3) 8. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (3) 11. Carmel (11)
8. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (3) 8. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (3) 8. Pui Ying (3) 12. SKH Tang Shiu Kin (9)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Volleyball - Division Two (Hong Kong)
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. Aberdeen Baptist (18) 1. Li Fook Hing (18) 1. St. Stephen's Stanley (18) 1. Aberdeen Baptist (38)
2. Li Fook Hing (14) 2. Aberdeen Baptist (14) 2. St. Joseph's (14) 2. Li Fook Hing (36)
3. Chong Gene Hang (12) 3. King's (12) 3. King's (12) 3. King's (34)
4. King's (10) 4. Lui Ming Choi (10) 4. Lui Ming Choi (10) 4. St. Stephen's Stanley (32)
5. Wesley (8) 5. St. Stephen's Stanley (8) 5. Salesian (8) 5. Lui Ming Choi (28)
5. Lui Ming Choi (8) 5. Salesian (8) 5. Chong Gene Hang (8) 6. Chong Gene Hang (26)
5. Salesian (8) 6. St. Joseph's (6) 6. Aberdeen Baptist (6) 7. St. Joseph's (24)
5. Wah Yan-HK (8) 6. Chong Gene Hang (6) 6. SKW East (6) 7. Salesian (24)
6. St. Joan of Arc (6) 6. Wesley (6) 6. Raimondi (6) 9. Wah Yan-HK (16)
6. Aberdeen Tech (6) 7. Raimondi (4) 7. Wah Yan-HK (4) 10. Wesley (14)
6. Island (6) 7. Wah Yan-HK (4) 7. Li Fook Hing (4) 11. Raimondi (10)
6. St. Stephen's Stanley (6)   Island (W/D) 7. Lau Wing Sang (4) 12. Lau Wing Sang (8)
7. Victoria Gov't (4)   HKUGA (W/D)   HKUGA (W/D) 13. Island (6)
7. St. Joseph's (4)         13. Aberdeen Tech (6)
7. Lau Wing Sang (4)         13. St. Joan of Arc (6)
8. Clementi (3)         13. SKW East (6)
8. West Island (3)         17. Victoria Gov't (4)
  Lingnan (DQ)         18. Clementi (3)
            18. West Island (3)
              HKUGA (-)
              Lingnan (-)
               
               
               
 
 
Girls A Grade Girls B Grade Girls C Grade Girls Overall
               
1. St. Clare's (18) 1. St. Clare's (18) 1. Hotung (18) 1. St. Clare's (48)
2. HK True Light (14) 2. Chinese Foundation (14) 2. Belilios (14) 2. Hotung (32)
3. Li Fook Hing (12) 3. Wong Fung Ling (12) 3. St. Clare's (12) 3. Belilios (30)
4. St. Stephen's Stanley (10) 4. Aberdeen Baptist (10) 4. Pui Tak (10) 4. Chinese Foundation (28)
5. Belilios (8) 5. SKW Sec (8) 5. Precious Blood (8) 4. HK True Light (28)
5. Hon Wah (8) 5. HK True Light (8) 5. Canossa (8) 6. Aberdeen Baptist (22)
5. Lingnan (8) 5. Hotung (8) 5. Kwei Wah Shan (8) 6. Wong Fung Ling (22)
5. Chinese Foundation (8) 5. Belilios (8) 5. Lui Ming Choi (8) 8. Li Fook Hing (20)
6. Kwei Wah Shan (6) 6. St. Paul's Coed (6) 6. Chinese Foundation (6) 9. Pui Tak (18)
6. Wong Fung Ling (6) 6. Precious Blood (6) 6. HK True Light (6) 9. Precious Blood (18)
6. Victoria Shanghai (6) 6. Li Fook Hing (6) 6. Clementi (6) 9. St. Stephen's Stanley (18)
6. Hotung (6) 6. Pui Tak (6) 6. Henrietta (6) 12. Canossa (16)
6. Aberdeen Baptist (6) 7. Henrietta (4) 6. St. Mark's (6) 12. Kwei Wah Shan (16)
6. St. Mark's (6) 7. St. Stephen's Stanley (4) 6. Aberdeen Baptist (6) 12. Hon Wah (16)
7. Chong Yuet Ming (4) 7. Wesley (4) 7. Chan Pak Sha (4) 15. Lui Ming Choi (14)
7. Canossa (4) 7. Hon Wah (4) 7. Wong Fung Ling (4) 16. St. Paul's Coed (13)
7. Victoria Gov't (4) 7. Canossa (4) 7. SKW East (4) 17. St. Mark's (12)
7. Precious Blood (4) 8. Chinese Women (3) 7. St. Paul's Coed (4) 17. Henrietta (12)
7. Lee Ching Dea (4) 8. Lee Ching Dea (3) 7. St. Stephen's Stanley (4) 17. SKW Sec (12)
7. Rosaryhill (4) 8. Lingnan Hang Yee (3) 7. SKW Sec (4) 20. Lingnan (11)
7. Lui Ming Choi (4) 8. SKW East (3) 7. Hon Wah (4) 21. Clementi (9)
8. Lingnan Hang Yee (3) 9. Kwei Wah Shan (2) 8. Lingnan (3) 21. Victoria Shanghai (9)
8. St. Paul's Coed (3) 9. Chong Yuet Ming (2) 8. Chong Yuet Ming (3) 21. Chinese Women (9)
8. Chinese Women (3) 9. Lui Ming Choi (2) 8. Victoria Gov't (3) 21. Lingnan Hang Yee (9)
8. Kung Lee (3)   Lingnan (W/D) 8. Fukien-SSW (3) 21. Chong Yuet Ming (9)
8. Chan Pak Sha (3)   HKUGA (W/D) 8. Victoria Shanghai (3) 21. Wesley (9)
8. Clementi (3)   Island (W/D) 8. Lingnan Hang Yee (3) 21. Lee Ching Dea (9)
8. Wesley (3)   Victoria Gov't (W/D) 8. Chinese Women (3) 28. Chan Pak Sha (7)
9. West Island (2)   Lau Wing Sang (DQ) 9. HKUGA (2) 28. SKW East (7)
9. Fukien-SSW (2)     9. Wesley (2) 28. Victoria Gov't (7)
9. Pui Tak (2)     9. Lee Ching Dea (2) 31. Fukien-SSW (5)
9. Henrietta (2)     9. Li Fook Hing (2) 32. Rosaryhill (4)
  SKW Sec (W/D)     9. Lau Wing Sang (2) 33. Kung Lee (3)
  Island (W/D)         34. West Island (2)
  South Island (DQ)         34. HKUGA (2)
            34. Lau Wing Sang (2)
              Island (-)
              South Island (-)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Volleyball - Division Two (Kowloon)
       
Boys A Grade Boys B Grade Boys C Grade Boys Overall
               
1. Lui Yun Choy (18) 1. Ho Yam Tong (18) 1. QES (18) 1. Heep Woh (34)
2. Heep Woh (14) 2. Queen Maud (14) 2. Heep Woh (14) 2. Ho Yam Tong (30)
3. Kln Tong (12) 3. Tai Hung (12) 3. Yuen Yuen Institute (12) 3. Kln Tong (24)
4. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (10) 4. Tang King Po-Kln (10) 4. Tang King Po-Kln (10) 3. Lui Yun Choy (24)
5. Ho Nam Kam (8) 5. Evangel (8) 5. Ng Wah (8) 5. Tai Hung (22)
5. Ho Yam Tong (8) 5. Ming Yin (8) 5. Kln Tong (8) 6. Yuen Yuen Institute (20)
5. Yuen Yuen Institute (8) 5. Ngan Po Ling (8) 5. Li Kwok Po (8) 6. Tang King Po-Kln (20)
5. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (8) 5. Kei Chi (8) 5. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (8) 6. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (20)
6. Po Kok Sec (6) 6. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (6) 6. Tai Hung (6) 9. QES (18)
6. William Booth (6) 6. Heep Woh (6) 6. Lui Yun Choy (6) 9. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (18)
6. Notre Dame (6) 6. King George V (6) 6. Ho Nam Kam (6) 9. Ho Nam Kam (18)
6. St. Francis X (6) 6. Po Chiu Cath (6) 6. Kwun Tong Kung Lok (6) 9. Queen Maud (18)
7. Li Kwok Po (4) 7. Tang Ying Hei (4) 7. Ho Yam Tong (4) 13. Li Kwok Po (15)
7. Po Chiu Cath (4) 7. Ho Nam Kam (4) 7. Ngan Po Ling (4) 13. Ng Wah (15)
7. Tai Hung (4) 7. Kln Tong (4) 7. U. Christian-THT (4) 15. Po Chiu Cath (14)
7. Szeto Ho (4) 8. Ng Wah (3) 7. Queen Maud (4) 16. Ngan Po Ling (12)
7. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (4) 8. Hoi Ping (3) 7. Mu Kuang (4) 17. King George V (9)
7. Ng Wah (4) 8. Li Kwok Po (3) 7. Po Chiu Cath (4) 18. Evangel (8)
8. U. Christian-THT (3)   Hioe Tjo Yoeng (W/D) 8. Choi Hung (3) 18. Kei Chi (8)
8. King George V (3)   Cheng Yu Tung (W/D)   Evangel (W/D) 18. Ming Yin (8)
8. Kei Heep (3)   Szeto Ho (DQ)   Creative (W/D) 21. U. Christian-THT (7)
8. Ching Kok (3)         22. Notre Dame (6)
  Hioe Tjo Yoeng (W/D)         22. Po Kok Sec (6)
  Cheng Yu Tung (W/D)         22. St. Francis X (6)
  Yu Kan Hing (W/D)         22. William Booth (6)
  Evangel (DQ)         26. Szeto Ho (4)
            26. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (4)
            26. Tang Ying Hei (4)
            26. Mu Kuang (4)
            30. Ching Kok (3)
            30. Kei Heep (3)
            30. Hoi Ping (3)
            30. Choi Hung (3)
              Creative (-)
              Cheng Yu Tung (-)
              Hioe Tjo Yoeng (-)
              Yu Kan Hing (-)
               
               
               
 
 
 
Girls A Grade Girls B Grade Girls C Grade Girls Overall
               
1. St. Catharine's (18) 1. Ming Kei (18) 1. St. Paul's - Lam Tin (18) 1. St. Paul's - Lam Tin (36)
2. King Ling (14) 2. King Ling (14) 2. Tack Ching (14) 1. King Ling (36)
3. Pooi Tun (12) 3. Holy Trinity (12) 3. PLK 1984 (12) 3. Ming Kei (32)
4. St. Paul's - Lam Tin (10) 4. St. Margaret's Coed (10) 4. St. Margaret's Coed (10) 4. St. Margaret's Coed (28)
5. Ming Kei (8) 5. St. Paul's - Lam Tin (8) 5. Holy Trinity (8) 5. St. Catharine's (27)
5. St. Margaret's Coed (8) 5. Lan Chi Pat (8) 5. King Ling (8) 6. Holy Trinity (26)
6. Holy Trinity (6) 6. PLK 1984 (6) 6. Ming Kei (6) 7. Tack Ching (21)
6. Lan Chi Pat (6) 6. St. Catharine's (6) 6. Kei Chi (6) 7. PLK 1984 (21)
7. Tak Oi (4) 7. Tak Oi (4) 7. Lan Chi Pat (4) 9. Lan Chi Pat (18)
7. Kei Chi (4) 7. Tack Ching (4) 7. Tak Oi (4) 9. Pooi Tun (18)
8. PLK 1984 (3) 8. Pooi Tun (3) 8. Pooi Tun (3) 11. Kei Chi (13)
8. Tack Ching (3) 8. Kei Chi (3) 8. St. Catharine's (3) 12. Tak Oi (12)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Volleyball - Division Three (Kowloon One) Girls
       
Girls A Grade Girls B Grade Girls C Grade Girls Overall
               
1. Leung Shek Chee (18) 1. Our Lady's (18) 1. QES (18) 1. QES (36)
2. Our Lady Rosary (14) 2. Sun Kei (14) 2. Heep Woh (14) 2. Leung Shek Chee (30)
3. QES (12) 3. Heep Woh (12) 3. Delia-BW (12) 2. Our Lady's (30)
4. Shun Lee Cath (10) 4. PLK No.1 (10) 4. Ko Lui (10) 4. Heep Woh (26)
5. Pooi To (8) 5. Li Kwok Po (8) 5. Mok Hing Yiu (8) 5. Shun Lee Cath (24)
5. Ming Yin (8) 5. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (8) 5. Good Hope (8) 6. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (20)
5. Our Lady's (8) 5. Shun Lee Cath (8) 5. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (8) 7. Ko Lui (19)
5. Kadoorie Sec (8) 5. Ho Yam Tong (8) 5. Pentecostal (8) 8. Mok Hing Yiu (18)
6. Bishop Hall Jubilee (6) 6. Kln True Light (6) 6. Shun Lee Cath (6) 8. Homantin Gov't (18)
6. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (6) 6. Ho Lap (6) 6. Lau Wong Fat (6) 8. Our Lady Rosary (18)
6. Kwun Tong Sec (6) 6. Lau Wong Fat (6) 6. Ching Kok (6) 8. PLK No.1 (18)
6. Ko Lui (6) 6. Mok Hing Yiu (6) 6. Holm Glad (6) 12. Bishop Hall Jubilee (16)
6. Homantin Gov't (6) 6. Homantin Gov't (6) 6. Leung Shek Chee (6) 12. Pooi To (16)
6. Kit Sam (6) 6. Leung Shek Chee (6) 6. Lui Kwok Pat Fong (6) 12. Sun Kei (16)
7. Holy Family (4) 6. U. Christian-THT (6) 6. Homantin Gov't (6) 15. Good Hope (15)
7. Li Kwok Po (4) 6. QES (6) 6. Bishop Hall Jubilee (6) 15. Lau Wong Fat (15)
7. Ho Lap (4) 7. Ching Kok (4) 7. Holy Family (4) 17. Ho Lap (14)
7. PLK No.1 (4) 7. King George V (4) 7. Hoi Ping (4) 17. Li Kwok Po (14)
7. Wai Kiu (4) 7. U. Christian-KE (4) 7. PLK No.1 (4) 19. Ching Kok (13)
7. Mok Hing Yiu (4) 7. Tai Hung (4) 7. Ning Po-2 (4) 20. Delia-BW (12)
7. U. Christian-KE (4) 7. Bishop Hall Jubilee (4) 7. Our Lady Rosary (4) 20. Kwun Tong Sec (12)
8. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (3) 7. Good Hope (4) 7. Ho Lap (4) 22. Tseung Kwan O Gov't (11)
8. St. Benedict's (3) 7. Hoi Ping (4) 7. Pooi To (4) 22. Holy Family (11)
8. Tai Hung (3) 7. Pooi To (4) 7. Our Lady's (4) 22. Ho Yam Tong (11)
8. Ching Kok (3) 8. Holy Family (3) 8. Kwun Tong Sec (3) 22. Kln True Light (11)
8. Lau Wong Fat (3) 8. Kwun Tong Sec (3) 8. Tsung Tsin Christian (3) 22. U. Christian-THT (11)
8. Good Hope (3) 8. Tsoi Kung Po (3) 8. Wai Kiu (3) 22. Kit Sam (11)
8. PLK K. T. Chong (3) 8. Wai Kiu (3) 8. U. Christian-THT (3) 28. Holm Glad (10)
9. Kln True Light (2) 8. Kit Sam (3) 8. Kln True Light (3) 28. Wai Kiu (10)
9. Tsoi Kung Po (2) 8. Ning Po-2 (3) 8. Yuen Yuen Institute (3) 28. Ming Yin (10)
9. Holm Glad (2) 8. Ko Lui (3) 8. Tsoi Kung Po (3) 28. U. Christian-KE (10)
9. U. Christian-THT (2) 9. Maryknoll Sec (2) 8. Ho Yam Tong (3) 32. Tai Hung (9)
  King George V (DQ) 9. Holm Glad (2) 9. Kit Sam (2) 33. Kadoorie Sec (8)
      Pentecostal (W/D) 9. Li Kwok Po (2) 33. Pentecostal (8)
      Tseung Kwan O Gov't (W/D) 9. U. Christian-KE (2) 33. Hoi Ping (8)
      Our Lady Rosary (DQ) 9. Ming Yin (2) 33. Tsoi Kung Po (8)
        9. Maryknoll Sec (2) 37. Ning Po-2 (7)
        9. Sun Kei (2) 38. King George V (6)
        9. Tai Hung (2) 39. Maryknoll Sec (4)
        9. King George V (2) 40. PLK K. T. Chong (3)
            40. St. Benedict's (3)
            40. Yuen Yuen Institute (3)
            40. Tsung Tsin Christian (3)
 
 
 
 
 
 
Volleyball - Division Three (Kowloon Two) Girls
       
Girls A Grade Girls B Grade Girls C Grade Girls Overall
               
1. Cognitio-Kln (18) 1. Ngan Po Ling (18) 1. Wa Ying (18) 1. Wa Ying (28)
2. St. Antonius (14) 2. Wong Wha San (14) 2. True Light Girls' (14) 1. True Light Girls' (28)
3. Mong Man Wai (12) 3. Law Chan Chor Si (12) 3. G. T. College (12) 3. Cognitio-Kln (26)
4. QualiEd (10) 4. St. Mary's (10) 4. Choi Kai Yau (10) 4. Law Chan Chor Si (24)
5. True Light Girls' (8) 5. Munsang (8) 5. Law Chan Chor Si (8) 4. St. Mary's (24)
5. Maryknoll Convent (8) 5. Queen Maud (8) 5. Ho Nam Kam (8) 4. Ngan Po Ling (24)
5. William Booth (8) 5. Wa Ying (8) 5. Canaan (8) 7. St. Antonius (23)
5. Kln Tong (8) 5. Ning Po (8) 5. St. Mary's (8) 8. Choi Kai Yau (20)
6. St. Mary's (6) 6. Mu Kuang (6) 6. Munsang (6) 8. Maryknoll Convent (20)
6. Wong Chung Ming (6) 6. Cognitio-Kln (6) 6. Kei Hau (6) 8. Mong Man Wai (20)
6. Choi Kai Yau (6) 6. Rhenish Church (6) 6. Ngan Po Ling (6) 11. G. T. College (19)
6. Po Chiu Cath (6) 6. Kln Tong (6) 6. Queen Maud (6) 12. Wong Wha San (17)
6. Ho Nam Kam (6) 6. True Light Girls' (6) 6. Maryknoll Convent (6) 13. Munsang (16)
6. Evangel (6) 6. Heung To-TKO (6) 6. Heung To-TKO (6) 13. Heung To-TKO (16)
7. Kei Heep (4) 6. Maryknoll Convent (6) 6. Szeto Ho (6) 13. Kln Tong (16)
7. St. Bonaventure (4) 6. St. Antonius (6) 6. Rhenish Church (6) 16. QualiEd (15)
7. Szeto Ho (4) 7. Leung Kwai Yee (4) 7. Chiu Chow (4) 17. Ho Nam Kam (14)
7. Canaan (4) 7. Mong Man Wai (4) 7. St. Bonaventure (4) 17. Queen Maud (14)
7. Law Chan Chor Si (4) 7. Choi Kai Yau (4) 7. Logos (4) 17. Po Chiu Cath (14)
7. Kei Hau (4) 7. Po Chiu Cath (4) 7. Po Chiu Cath (4) 17. Ning Po (14)
7. Heung To-TKO (4) 7. Wong Chung Ming (4) 7. Leung Kwai Yee (4) 21. Wong Chung Ming (13)
8. Tang Ying Hei (3) 7. G. T. College (4) 7. Mong Man Wai (4) 22. Canaan (12)
8. Chiu Chow (3) 7. Wong Tai Shan (4) 7. Mu Kuang (4) 22. Rhenish Church (12)
8. Ning Po (3) 7. Delia-HW (4) 7. Hioe Tjo Yoeng (4) 24. St. Bonaventure (11)
8. Lung Cheung (3) 8. QualiEd (3) 8. Yu Kan Hing (3) 25. Szeto Ho (10)
8. Lutheran (3) 8. Hioe Tjo Yoeng (3) 8. Wong Wha San (3) 25. Kei Hau (10)
8. G. T. College (3) 8. St. Bonaventure (3) 8. Wong Chung Ming (3) 25. Mu Kuang (10)
8. Hioe Tjo Yoeng (3) 8. Kei Heep (3) 8. PLK Tong Nai Kan (3) 25. Hioe Tjo Yoeng (10)
9. Lee Kau Yan (2) 8. Maryknoll Fathers' (3) 8. Kei Heep (3) 25. Kei Heep (10)
9. Munsang (2) 8. PLK Tong Nai Kan (3) 8. Ning Po (3) 30. William Booth (8)
9. Wa Ying (2) 9. Fukien-KT (2) 8. St. Antonius (3) 30. Leung Kwai Yee (8)
9. Holy Carpenter (2) 9. Logos (2) 8. Ming Yuen (3) 30. Evangel (8)
  Delia-HW (W/D)   Creative (W/D) 9. QualiEd (2) 33. Chiu Chow (7)
      Ho Nam Kam (W/D) 9. Lee Kau Yan (2) 34. Logos (6)
      Evangel (DQ) 9. Evangel (2) 34. PLK Tong Nai Kan (6)
      Carmel Divine Grace (DQ) 9. Ma Chan Duen Hey (2) 36. Delia-HW (4)
        9. Po Kok Sec (2) 36. Wong Tai Shan (4)
        9. Cognitio-Kln (2) 36. Lee Kau Yan (4)
        9. Kln Tong (2) 39. Lung Cheung (3)
          Delia-HW (W/D) 39. Lutheran (3)
            39. Tang Ying Hei (3)
            39. Maryknoll Fathers' (3)
            39. Ming Yuen (3)
            39. Yu Kan Hing (3)
            45. Holy Carpenter (2)
            45. Fukien-KT (2)
            45. Ma Chan Duen Hey (2)
            45. Po Kok Sec (2)
              Creative (-)
              Carmel Divine Grace (-)